Switch Cisco Catalyst C9200L-24PXG-4X-E 24 port 8xmGig 16x1G PoE+ layer 3

Chuyên phân phối switch Cisco Catalyst C9200L-24PXG-4X-E, 24 port PoE+ (8-port mGig, 16-port 1G), 4 port 1/10G fixed uplinks, switching capacity 272 GbpsNetwork Essentials layer 3 chính hãng báo giá tốt, đầy đủ CO CQ

Mã sản phẩm: C9200L-24PXG-4X-E
Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
Check Giá List C9200L-24PXG-4X-E Datasheet

Câu hỏi thường gặp khi mua hàng?

✓ Trả lời: Sản phẩm C9200L-24PXG-4X-E là sản phẩm chính hãng được bán ra đầy đủ giấy tờ chứng nhận CO/CQ.
✓ Trả lời: Sản phẩm C9200L-24PXG-4X-E được bảo hành chính hãng, thủ tục bảo hành nhanh chóng, lỗi 1 đổi 1 do nhà sản xuất.
✓ Trả lời: Khi mua sản phẩm C9200L-24PXG-4X-E khách hàng sẽ được hỗ trợ kỹ thuật chuyên nghiệp, nhiệt tình. Với đỗi ngũ kỹ thuật chất lượng cao sẽ hỗ trợ khách hàng mọi vấn đề về cấu hình, triển khai ..vv
✓ Trả lời: Khi mua sản phẩm C9200L-24PXG-4X-E được giao hàng trên toàn quốc, nhanh chóng, đảm bảo an toàn cho sản phẩm.
✓ Trả lời: Chúng tôi cam kết bán sản phẩm C9200L-24PXG-4X-E với giá cạnh tranh, thấp nhất thị trường.

Switch Cisco Catalyst C9200L-24PXG-4X-E

Part Number  
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

Thông số kỹ thuật

Description

Specifications

Performance

Switching capacity

272 Gbps

Forwarding rate

214.28 Mpps

Virtual Networks

1

Stacking bandwidth

352 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

16,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

11,000 (8,000 direct routes and 3,000 indirect routes)

IPv4 routing entries

3,000

IPv6 routing entries

1,500

Multicast routing scale

1,000

QoS scale entries

1,000

ACL scale entries

1,500

Packet buffer per SKU

6 MB buffers

Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries

16,000 flows

DRAM

2 GB

Flash

4 GB

VLAN IDs

4096

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

512

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Wireless bandwidth per switch

N/A

Features

Switch fundamentals Layer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF - 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder

Automation

NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, PnP Agent, PnP

Telemetry and visibility

Model-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN

Security

MACsec-128

Physical Specifications

Chassis Dimensions 1.73 x 17.5 x 13.8 Inches
4.4 x 44.5 x 35.0 Centimeters
weight 12 Pounds
5.44 Kilograms
Mean time between failures (hours) 379,410
Connectors
Connectors and cabling - 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
- 10GBASE-SR, LR, LRM (only C9200), ER, ZR, DWDM SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
- SFP+ connector
- Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
- Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
Standards, Safety and compliance information
Standards

EEE 802.1s

IEEE 802.1w

IEEE 802.1x

IEEE 802.1x-Rev

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3af

IEEE 802.3at

IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol

IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization

IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification

IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification

IEEE 802.1AE - 128-bit AES MACsec inter network device encryption with MACsec Key Agreement (MKA)

IEEE 802.3bz (for mGig PKG SKU’s only)

IEEE 802.3an (10GBase-T) (for mGig PKG SKU’s only)

Safety certifications
 IEC 60950-1
  UL 60950-1
  CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1
  EN 60950-1
  AS/NZS 60950.1
  Class I Equipment
Electromagnetic emissions certifications - 47 CFR Part 15
- CISPR 22 Class A
- CISPR 32 Class A
- CNS 13438
- EN 300 386
- EN 55022 Class A
- EN 55032 Class A
- EN61000-3-2
- EN61000-3-3
- ICES-003 Class A
- KN 32
- TCVN 7189 Class A
- V-3 Class A
- CISPR 24
- EN 300 386
- EN 55024
- KN 35
- TCVN 7317
Environmental Reduction of Hazardous Substances (ROHS) 5

Bạn đang cần tư vấn về sản phẩm: #C9200L-24PXG-4X-E ?

Có 1 bình luận:
V
đánh giá 5 sao
Switch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E có đầy đủ CO CQ không?
1 tháng
L
Nam LêQuản trị viên

Switch Cisco C9200L-24PXG-4X-E CNTTShop.vn bán ra là hàng chính hãng có đầy đủ giấy tờ nhập khẩu, chứng nhận chất lượng sản phẩm CO,CQ chính hãng bạn nhé. 

Bạn cần báo giá tốt nhất!
Hỗ trợ kinh doanh
Ms. Thủy
0962 052 874
Ms. Vũ Thị Kim Dung
0967 415 023
Ms. Hoa
0868 142 066
Ms. Tuyên
0369 832 657
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
Mr. Hiếu
0981 264 462
Mr. Vinh
0973 805 082
Mr. Đạt
0941 164 370
Thanh toán online

Hệ thống website: cnttshop.vn

CNTTShop.com là đối tác phân phối thiết bị mạng các hãng lớn: Cisco, Fortinet, Dell, HP, Juniper, Allied Telesis ..vv
Copyright @ 2018-2021 CNTTShop.com Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.