Module quang Huawei CFP2 CFP2-100G-SR10 02311AEJ 100G MMF 100m

Phân phối module quang Huawei CFP2 CFP2-100G-SR10 02311AEJ 100G MMF 100m chính hãng giá tốt

Mã sản phẩm: 02311AEJ
Tình trạng: Còn Hàng
Check Giá List Thiết Bị Datasheet / Specifications 02311AEJ

Module quang Huawei CFP2-100G-SR10

Part Number  
List Price
: $
Giá bán
Bảo hành
Made In
Stock

 

Thông số kỹ thuật

Part number

02311AEJ

Version support

Supported in V100R005C00 and later versions

Transceiver form factor

CFP2

Transmission speed

100GE

Center wavelength (nm)

850

Standards compliance

100GBASE-SR10

Connector type

MPO

Applicable cable and maximum transmission distance

24-strand, type B, female connector

  • Multimode fiber (OM3) (with diameter of 50 μm): 100 m

  • Multimode fiber (OM4) (with diameter of 50 μm): 150 m

Modal bandwidth

  • Multimode fiber (OM3): 2000 MHz*km

  • Multimode fiber (OM4): 4700 MHz*km

Transmit power (dBm)

-7.6 to -1

Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm)

-9.5

Overload power (dBm)

-1

Extinction ratio (dB)

≥ 3

Operating temperature

0°C to 70°C

Tư vấn - Nhận Xét - Đánh Giá Về Sản Phẩm: 02311AEJ ?

Có 0 câu hỏi / bình luận:

CÔNG TY VIET SUN TECHNOLOGY

MST: 0101590267 (Ngày cấp: 17/12/2004 - Nơi cấp: Hà Nội) Hà Nội: Tầng 2, NTT03 Thống Nhất Complex, 82 Nguyễn Tuân, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội TPHCM: Tầng 2, Số 31B Đường số 1, An Phú, Quận 2, TP HCM Phone: 0967 415 023 - 0962 052 874 Email: kd@cnttshop.com Website: www.cnttshop.com

CNTTShop.com là nhà cung cấp Thiết bị mạng Switch, Firewall, Load Balancing, Wifi Access Point, Router, Modue Quang, Thiết bị IoT ... Chính Hãng, Giá cạnh tranh thấp nhất thị trường

Copyright @ 2018-2021 CNTTShop.com Ltd. | Viet Sun Technology Co., Ltd | All Rights Reserved.